AUSC Teams

U12 Boys – Coach: Avtar Dhillon

 Arsh Bugra
 Balihar Gill 
 Bikram Maan
Gurkamal Rai
 Harman Bhatti 
 Harshan Mann 
 Jagdeep Kang 
 Jagroop Bagri 
 Navdeep Sohal
 Navkaran Brar
 Sahij Minhas
 Sukhnoor Sidhu
Tarsh Sangha

Thejas Surya Kathiresan 

Zachery Harman

Shiminder Gill

Harjap Brar

Changseong “Joel” Seo

Gavin Sangha

Kaden Cambridge

Daniel Aniogbe

 

U13 Boys – Coach:Manny Thind/Amrit Sidhu

Tanjot Mangat

Vikrant Brar

Saranoor Dhillon

Abdullah Al Bunni

Sahjvir Khakh

Subag Konnar

Jastaj Sidhu

Vikram Sahrma

Subeer Sidhu

Rex Alexander

Manveet Gill

Sameer Ahuja

Jason Dhaliwal

Jasraj Otal

Navraj Dhaliwal

Gursimer Bansel

Mohammad Almohammad

Leo Chen

Rhythembir brar

 

U14 Boys – Coach: Imran Daniels/Clarke Glover

 Amtaj Sandhu
Andrew Ofosuhene
 Balraj Bagri 
Dhaevyn Birak 
Ekbeer singh sahota
 Evan Khosa 

Gaazen deol 
Gurjot Tiwana 
Vikram Gill 
Jagdeep Dhaliwal
Jovan Jagpal 
Nirbha sran 
pardeep sidhu
Rajan Khattar
Ravinder Sidhu 
Sahil Grewal
Sukhman Braich 
Harsh Narwan

 

U15 Boys – Coach: Iqbal Braich/ Sher Boparai

Sahil Braich

Gurshan Braich

Bhavkirat Bagri

Jaskarn Malhi

Mantej Sidhu

Hartej Sidhu

Heymanjot Bhullar

Jasamrit Sidhu

Harmen Boparai

Thane Timmerman

Samir Kahia

Norvin Bhandal

Armaan Gill

Ajaiveer Boparai

Mohit Bhatoa

Arshdeep Aujila

Prabnoor Hair

Raamiz Syed

U16 Boys – Coach: Gurdeep Minhas

Anjit Minhas
Arsh Cheema
Armaan Mandair
Gurvir Grewal
Andrew Thompson
Jeevan Basrom
Harman Randhawa
Tarnpreet Udhian 
Harsh Gill
Manvinder Jawanda
Imraj Minhas
Kurvir Gill
Amarjit Sidhu
Gurkarn Gill
Robin djillon  

U17 Boys – Coach: Tom Potter

 Harman Gill 
 Jas Gahunia 
Dilpreet Gill

 Nicholas Potter
 Bhagat Tut

 Devjot Dhaliwal 
 Avi Toor 
 Navnick Sandher 
Jasneet Sekhon 
 Amandeep Wadhawan 
Pardeep Mann 
 Justin Sadler 
 Arsh Sidhu
 Nav Jalan
 Tejveer Atwal
 Ikamjot Dhaliwal

Jugraj Atwal 
John Tsimpaka

Sean Connolly

U18 Boys – Coach: Bittu Bhatoa

Sahil Bhatoa

Sahib Bhangal

Arjun Dhaliwal

Dilveer Gill

Gurvinder Grewal

Jaspinder Chattu

Jiwan Sangha

Komal Sidhu

Meharban Baggri

Prabhjot Sohi

Thiago  Miragem

Tristan Sandhu

Vishal Mutneja

Arsh Dhaliwal

Kevin Bandesha

Taranjit Bagri

Tajvir Bains

Sahij Virk

Sukhjinder Kang

Erik Langkat

Jacques Buitendyk

 

U12 Girls – Coach: Makhan Gill

Avneet Chattu

Manroop Bagri

Partik Gill

Prina Brar

Aditi Narula

Anmol Bassi

Avnoor Sidhu

Avreet Saran

Diya Sharma

Gurveen Gill

Harman Thandi

Harsukhman Rai

Jaimeet Kandola

Sareena Gaba

Harleen Dosanjh

Sukhman Kandola

 

U14 Girls – Coach: Michael Wilson

Chasan Kaur

Dilpreet Gill

Ekamjot Dhillon

Jasmin Gill

Jasneet Dhillon

Jaspreet Kainth

Ravleen Hundal

Harkirat Nijjar

Harsimran Parmar

Jasleen Dhaliwal

Karamvir Sandhu

Kiran Budwal

Manisha Hair

Gultaj Kullar

Whitney Mensah Wilson

Harveen Hundal

 

 

 

REGISTERING NOW FOR WINTER 2017/2018 AND SUMMMER 2018 »