Practice Schedule Fall 2017/18

Please select the team you belong to from the dropdowns -OR- type the team in the Search box.

LocationDayTimeTeamGenderCoach
Moaut Turf #3

Monday5:00U4/U5/U6BoysMachan Gill
Moaut Turf #3Monday5:00U4/U5GirlsMachan Gill
Moaut Turf #3Monday6:00U11 AcademyBoysShawn Sangha
Moaut Turf #3Monday6:00U12BoysManny Thind/ Amrit Sidhu
Moaut Turf #3Monday6:00U11GirlsAngie Bandesha
Moaut Turf #3Monday7:00U14BoysManny Thind/ Amrit Sidhu
Moaut Turf #3Monday7:00U16BoysIqbal Braich
Moaut Turf #3Monday 7:00U17BoysGurdeep Minhas
Moaut Turf #3Monday7:00U18BoysTom Potter
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday5:00U8BoysSher Boparai
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday5:00U10BoysGurmeil Bahia
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday5:00U7/U8GirlsNimrit Braich
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday5:00U9GirlsKamal Ark
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday6:00u7BoysManjit Mann
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday6:00U11BoysShawn Sangha
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday6:00U10BBoysSwaran Gill
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday6:00U12 AcademyBoysManny Thind/ Amrit Sidhu
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday7:00U9ABoysHardeep Bolla
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday7:00U11BoysMike Leclerc
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday7:00U14 AcademyBoysManny Thind/ Amrit Sidhu
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday7:00U15BoysImran Daniels
Moaut Turf #3Tuesday7:00U13 BoysAvtar Dhillon/ Sylvestor Amiogbe
Moaut Turf #3Wednesday5:00U4/U5/U6BoysMachan Gill
Moaut Turf #3Wednesday5:00U4/U5GirlsMachan Gill
Moaut Turf #3Wednesday5:00U10 AcademyBoysGurmeil Bahia
Moaut Turf #3Wednesday6:00U12BoysEamanjot Braich
Moaut Turf #3Wednesday6:00

U12BoysManny Thind/ Amrit Sidhu
Moaut Turf #3Wednesday6:00U11 AcademyGirlsAngie Bandesha
Moaut Turf #3Wednesday7:00U14BoysManny Thind/ Amrit Sidhu
Moaut Turf #3Wednesday7:00U16BoysIqbal Braich
Moaut Turf #3Wednesday7:00U18BoysTom Potter
Moaut Turf #3Wednesday7:00u17BoysGurdeep Minhas
Moaut Turf #3Thursday500U8BoysSher Boparai
Moaut Turf #3Thursday5:00U10BoysGurmeil Bahia
Moaut Turf #3Thursday5:00U9 AcademyGirlsKamal Ark
Moaut Turf #3Thursday5:00U7/U8GirlsNimrit Braich
Moaut Turf #3Thursday6:00U7BoysManjit Mann
Moaut Turf #3Thursday6:00U10BBoysSwaran Gill
Moaut Turf #3Thursday6:00U11 BoysShawn Sangha
Moaut Turf #3Thursday6:00U11GirlsAngie Bandesha
Moaut Turf #3Thursday7:00U11 BoysMike Leclerc
Moaut Turf #3Thursday7:00U9BoysHardeep Bolla
Moaut Turf #3Thursday7:00U13BoysAvtar Dhillon/ Sylvestor Amiogbe
Moaut Turf #3Thursday7:00U15BoysImran Daniels
Moaut Turf #3Thursday7:00U16 AcademyBoysIqbal Braich
Moaut Turf #3Friday5:30U9GirlsKamal Ark
Moaut Turf #3Friday6:30U12BoysEamanjot Braich
Moaut Turf #3Friday6:00Academy
Moaut Turf #3Friday6:00Academy
REGISTERING NOW FOR WINTER 2017/2018 AND SUMMMER 2018 »